Difference between revisions of "Clan Arena"
(backup) |
m (px) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Team-based | | Team-based | ||
| − | | Yes | + | | <center>[[File:Yes.png|24px|link=]]</center> |
|- | |- | ||
| Item pickups | | Item pickups | ||
| − | | | + | | <center>[[File:No.png|24px|link=]]</center> |
|- | |- | ||
| Starting health | | Starting health | ||
Revision as of 21:52, 9 February 2020
Clan Arena is a team-based game mode where you aim to frag the entire other team before your team is completely eliminated.
Default rules
| Rule | State |
|---|---|
| Team-based | |
| Item pickups | |
| Starting health | 100 |
| Starting armor | 150 (0 for Instagib) |
| Fall damage | Disabled |
| Self damage | Disabled |
| Time limit | Disabled |
| Score limit | 11 |
| Starting ammo |
|
| Starting weapons |
|
| Respawning mid-game | Disabled |
| Points awarded for | Eliminating the enemy team |
| Stunning | Disabled |