Difference between revisions of "Clan Arena"
m (center) |
m (limit) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Time limit | | Time limit | ||
| − | | <center> | + | | <center>0</center> |
|- | |- | ||
| Score limit | | Score limit | ||
Revision as of 23:37, 9 February 2020
Clan Arena is a team-based game mode where you aim to frag the entire other team before your team is completely eliminated.
Default rules
| Rule | State |
|---|---|
| Team-based | |
| Item pickups | |
| Fall damage | |
| Self damage | |
| Team damage | |
| Time limit | |
| Score limit | |
| Starting ammo |
|
| Starting weapons | |
| Respawning mid-game | |
| Points awarded for | |
| Stunning | |
| Challengers Queue | |
| Starting health | |
| Starting armor |
Item respawn times
| Item | Time |
|---|---|
| Ammo respawn time | |
| Armor respawn time | |
| Weapon respawn time | |
| Health respawn time | |
| Powerup respawn time | |
| Mega Health respawn time | |
| Ultra Health respawn time |